KERJ-alaiset kenttäratsastuskilpailut 09.07.2017

Rajoitukset ja säännöt

Osallistuminen

Sähköpostitse virtuaalitalliellen@hotmail.fi otsikolla KERJ151-160

Luokkien/luokan nro.

Ratsastaja (VRL-00000) - Hevonen VH00-000-0000

Luokat

Osallistujat / Tulokset

Helppo

1. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Jonninjoutava VH17-018-1068
2. Veera Ruusula (VRL-14299) - Kitin Ruhtinas VH17-018-1045
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Aavan Suvisade
4. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Villahaan Puhti VH17-018-0249
5. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Ruunilan Tyrni VH17-018-0864
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Lamourin Taikayö VH15-018-0093
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunan Bilehile VH16-018-1394
8. PJ (VRL-14469) - Saippuaprinssi
9. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Iosaf VH12-035-0026
10. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Huima VH17-018-0823
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hengenvaaran Vinetta VH16-018-1387
12. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Ricotan Lumiakka VH17-018-0865
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Runon Batman VH16-018-1658
14. Edmee (VRL-14446) - Doubler GS
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Ritarinristi VH16-018-2211
16. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hallasoihtu
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lapinleimu
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaara Siperia VH17-018-0844
19. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Tuiskulan Vaalitantta VH17-018-0971
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kipinävahti VH17-018-0957
21. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Blond Blood VH17-029-0131
22. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Ruunilan Ilopusu
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Raindrops VH17-035-0047
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Tuulenpesän Tunturimarja VH17-018-0438
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kärmeniemen Minuuttivalssi
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vieno Viettelys
27. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Manuel VH13-027-0298
28. Werry (VRL-12945) - Vähäpellon Kermanekku VH16-018-2705
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Vähäpellon Voitohvo VH17-018-0442
30. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tuulenpesän Sierra

CIC1

1. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Pyryharakka VH14-018-1240
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaunakarpalo
3. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Snapdragon
4. Aino (VRL-14510) - Hunajamäen Kaino VH17-018-0680
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Utu VH17-018-0846
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Nippanappa VH14-018-0808
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Vihavaltikka VH16-018-2181
8. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Käärmejumala
9. Eenu (VRL-13600) - Tink-a-Tink-a-Too
10. Aino (VRL-14510) - Riekontorpan Tyhmä Kuu VH17-018-1016
11. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Petäjän Tähdenkehrääjä VH16-018-0555
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Cadogan Whirlwind VH17-027-0060
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kekriyön Kaamia Kavaljeeri VH16-018-2548
14. Werry (VRL-12945) - Kasmiira VH17-018-1074
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Norriska VH17-018-0843
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Sudensielu VH17-018-0824
17. Aino (VRL-14510) - Pohjanummen Petri Ruusunen VH17-018-0996
18. PJ (VRL-14469) - Kievarinkujan Belladonna
19. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Petäjävaaran Juntti-Einari VH16-018-1305
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Anttoonio VH17-018-1123
21. varpu. (VRL-14111) - Kärmeniemen Toledo VH16-018-1977
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pirunmyrsky VH17-018-0417
23. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Adinan Taramiina VH17-018-0424
24. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Tuulentaittaja VH16-018-2587
25. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Ricotan Punto VH17-018-0866
26. rritu. (VRL-14464) - Ricotan Taatelitar VH17-018-0972
27. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Kärmeniemen Severus VH14-018-1244
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Lumilempi VH17-018-0418
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tähtiensota VH17-018-1094
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Hornanhopia VH17-018-0690