KRJ-alaiset kouluratsastuskilpailut 19.09.2016

Rajoitukset ja säännöt

Osallistuminen

Sähköpostitse virtuaalitalliellen@hotmail.fi otsikolla KRJ101-110

Luokkien/luokan nro.

Ratsastaja (VRL-00000) - Hevonen VH00-000-0000

Luokat

Osallistujat/Tulokset

Helppo A

1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lauha
2. Kira (VRL-13534) - Cinnamon von Edelsten
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Retriikka VH16-018-1832
4. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
5. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Koistilan Wonkaaja
6. Werry (VRL-12945) - Herkon Tavi-Tintti
7. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mananvarma
8. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Kiana VH16-018-1863
9. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Meratha
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
12. Kira (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
13. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iloralla AK VH12-018-0465
14. Ada (VRL-03880) - Hywarrd Neon VH12-024-0198
15. Shady (VRL-01930) - Tuhonavain TIE VH05-018-4203
16. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
17. Milja (VRL-00692) - Haavelaakson Tetris VH01-018-9260
18. Kira (VRL-13534) - Christofferson von Edelsten
19. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaapori MÅ VH16-018-0396
21. Shady (VRL-01930) - Suikuri VH16-018-1570
22. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mäkisuon Hestia VH16-018-1865
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mäkisuon Kaneli
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rommi VH16-018-1796
25. Shady (VRL-01930) - Fiasko VH16-018-1571
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Fiktion Huntu VH16-018-1890
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Taikaoppi VH16-018-0395
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuulenpesän Valonhohde VH16-018-1907
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Inkerelli VH16-018-1407
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Piessa VH16-018-1867

Helppo A

1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hengenvaaran Ajankätkijä VH16-018-1911
2. Shady (VRL-01930) - Herkon Lissu VH16-018-1557
3. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Piessa VH16-018-1867
4. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
5. Shady (VRL-01930) - R.S. IkiRouta VH16-018-1798
6. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Akram LAC ox VH16-003-0166
7. EmmiN. (VRL-03385) - Moon Vaahtokarkki VH16-018-1957
8. Ada (VRL-03880) - Hywarrd Neon VH12-024-0198
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Vinssi
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Retriikka VH16-018-1832
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sävyttömän Solina
12. Werry (VRL-12945) - Mananvarma
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Kiana VH16-018-1863
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hengenvaaran Karkulainen VH16-018-1912
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Mäkisuon Kaneli
16. Shady (VRL-01930) - Kuukarin Renita VH16-018-1645
17. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Meratha
18. Kemiina (VRL-02815) - Koistilan Wonkaaja
19. Ada (VRL-03880) - Iloralla AK VH12-018-0465
20. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sannin Arina
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lauha
22. Werry (VRL-12945) - Herkon Tavi-Tintti
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kultaruusu VH16-018-1910
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Inkerelli VH16-018-1407
25. Kira (VRL-13534) - Hortensian Mielenvikainen
26. Kira (VRL-13534) - Cinnamon von Edelsten
27. Ada (VRL-03880) - Eachann v. Pijnboompit VH11-071-0021
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Rommi VH16-018-1796
29. Kira (VRL-13534) - Christofferson von Edelsten
30. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mäkisuon Hestia VH16-018-1865