KRJ-alaiset kouluratsastuskilpailut 22.09.2016

Rajoitukset ja säännöt

Osallistuminen

Sähköpostitse virtuaalitalliellen@hotmail.fi otsikolla KRJ111-120

Luokkien/luokan nro.

Ratsastaja (VRL-00000) - Hevonen VH00-000-0000

Luokat

Osallistujat/Tulokset

Helppo A

1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Nippa Nappa VH15-018-0782
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
3. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Varjopiirros
4. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Villahaan Roima VH16-018-1761
5. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mäkisuon Hestia VH16-018-1865
6. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Speak of the Devil
7. Eepos (VRL-14322) - A.D Last Diamond VH14-022-0029
8. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Rosalyn VH16-026-0031
9. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
10. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Salmiakkirosvo
11. Milja (VRL-00692) - Haavelaakson Tetris VH01-018-9260
12. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Algernon VH16-104-0009
13. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Piessa VH16-018-1867
14. Ronya (VRL-06725) - Double O Seven Dainty VH16-029-0245
15. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Bonheddwr VH16-026-0030
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hengenvaaran Karkulainen VH16-018-1912
17. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Kiana VH16-018-1863
18. Suvi (VRL-00390) - Criallt Anghynnes Awel VH12-026-0175
19. Milja (VRL-00692) - Kaapori MÅ VH16-018-0396
20. Ronya (VRL-06725) - Kelmin Bambam
21. VP (VRL-14355) - Ventoksen Huligaani VH15-018-2410
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sinirikko VH16-018-0893
23. Suvi (VRL-00390) - Jenyne Dawn
24. Werry (VRL-12945) - Surmattu
25. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Huvitutin Kultaruusu VH16-018-1910
26. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - J.N. Ajomies VH14-018-1884
27. Suvi (VRL-00390) - Criallt Rianna VH11-026-0339
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuurakas VH16-018-1811
29. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rätvänän Aniliini VH15-018-1345
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Karmiina

Helppo A

1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Tuulenpesän Valonhohde VH16-018-1907
2. Milja (VRL-00692) - Sävyttömän Solina
3. VP (VRL-14355) - Ventoksen Huligaani VH15-018-2410
4. Suvi (VRL-00390) - Criallt Anghynnes Awel VH12-026-0175
5. Suvi (VRL-00390) - Jenyne Dawn
6. Ronya (VRL-06725) - Kelmin Bambam
7. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Kuuralehdon Piessa VH16-018-1867
8. Milja (VRL-00692) - Koistilan Jalo
9. Suvi (VRL-00390) - Criallt Rianna VH11-026-0339
10. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Villahaan Roima VH16-018-1761
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Rätvänän Aniliini VH15-018-1345
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tilsitti VH15-018-2058
13. VP (VRL-14355) - Kuurakas VH16-018-1811
14. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - Algernon VH16-104-0009
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hengenvaaran Ajankätkijä VH16-018-1911
16. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Mäkisuon Hestia VH16-018-1865
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Taikaoppi VH16-018-0395
18. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Rosalyn VH16-026-0031
19. Siguri (VRL-11290) - Fiktion Kiana VH16-018-1863
20. Werry (VRL-12945) - Surmattu
21. Eepos (VRL-14322) - A.D Last Diamond VH14-022-0029
22. Ronya (VRL-06725) - Double O Seven Dainty VH16-029-0245
23. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Varjopiirros
24. Eepos (VRL-14322) - Bonheddwr VH16-026-0030
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvinnaus
26. Jemiina (VRL-07412) - Speak of the Devil
27. Werry (VRL-12945) - Hortensian Salmiakkirosvo
28. VP (VRL-14355) - Mahmatti VH16-018-1953
29. Ninni H. (VRL-05766) - J.N. Ajomies VH14-018-1884
30. Milja (VRL-00692) - Mörkövaaran Karmelia VH16-018-1112